• Trainingszeiten Jugend SOMMER 2019

    männliche Jugend

    männlich B1
    Dienstag 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Mittwoch 20:00 – 21:30 Krupunder
    Donnerstag 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    männlich B2
    Dienstag 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Donnerstag 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Freitag 19:00 – 20:30 Kl. Turnhalle Egenbüttel

    männlich B3
    Dienstag 17:00 – 19:00 Ellerbeker Weg
    Mittwoch 19:00 – 20:30 Krupunder
    Donnerstag 17:45 – 19:15 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    männlich C1
    Dienstag 17:45 – 19:15 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Mittwoch 18:00 – 19:30 Kl. Turnhalle Egenbüttel
    Donnerstag 17:45 – 19:15 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    männlich C2
    Dienstag 17:45 – 19:15 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Donnerstag 17:30 – 19:00 Krupunder
    Freitag 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    männlich D
    Dienstag — —
    Mittwoch 17:00 – 18:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Donnerstag 16:00 – 17:30 Krupunder
    Freitag 16:00 – 17:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    männlich E1
    Montag 16:00 – 17:00 Krupunder
    Donnerstag 16:15 – 17:45 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    männlich E2
    Donnerstag 15:00 – 16:15 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    weibliche Jugend

    weiblich A
    Mittwoch 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Donnerstag 19:00 – 20:30 Krupunder

    weiblich B1
    Dienstag 18:00 – 19:30 Kl. Turnhalle Egenbüttel
    Mittwoch 18:00 – 19:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    weiblich B2
    Montag 17:00 – 19:00 Krupunder
    Freitag 19:00 – 20:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    weiblich C
    Dienstag 18:00 – 19:30 Kl. Turnhalle Egenbüttel
    Mittwoch 18:00 – 19:30 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Freitag 17:30 – 19:00 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    weiblich D
    Dienstag 16:00 – 17:45 Sporthalle Egenbüttel
    Mittwoch 17:00 – 18:15 Ellerbeker Weg

    weiblich E1
    Mittwoch 16:00 – 17:00 Ellerbeker Weg
    Donnerstag 16:15 – 17:45 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    weiblich E2
    Donnerstag 15:00 – 16:15 Sporthalle Egenbüttel

    Minis
    Minis 1 Montag 14:15 – 15:15 Krupunder
    Minis 2 Montag 15:15 – 16:00 Krupunder

    Schulkooperationen